BTCNEXT FEES

Trading Fees

  • General: 0.17% trading fee.

Deposit & Withdrawal Fees

  • Deposit: Free
  • Withdrawal: Read more below
Coin / TokenMinimum WithdrawalWithdrawal FeeMax Fee Amount
BTCBitcoin0.00060.00050.0005
ETHEthereum0.0200.010.01
BCHBitcoin Cash0.0200.00050.0005
USDTTether10.6004.84.8
DASHDASH0.0200.0020.002
LTCLitecoin0.0100.0010.001
XMRMonero0.0100.00010.0001
XRPRipple220.250.25
ADACardano4.00011
XLMLumen41.6900.010.01
ZECZcash0.0100.0050.005
USDCUSD Coin3.2601.541.54
XEMXEM8.00000
HDPHedPay27.9001.7%1.1
NOAHNoah Token1000.0000.85%2700
TCTitan Coin769231.7%928
ABBCABBC Coin261.7%15.24
SIMSimmitri80261%1093
USDQUSDQ Stablecoin by Q DAO000
OWCODUWA Coin631.7%46